Z naší historie

Expedice Mars 2015

expedice_mars_01
.

 Finalisté Expedice Mars 2015

  1. Samuel Matejíčka (Lednické Rovne)
  2. Beáta Plaskurová (Nové Mesto nad Váhom)
  3. Michal Koldinský (Veltrusy)
  4. Jakub Janoušek (Lysá nad Labem)
  5. Eliška Synková (Odolena Voda)
  6. Miriama Sokoláková (Spišská Nová Ves)
  7. Nikola Bartková (Drahanovice)
  8. Tomáš Faikl (Pardubice)
  9. Vít Janda (Tábor)
  10. Eliška Trampotová (Rožnov pod Radhoštěm)
  11. Jakub Potančok (Valaská)
  12. Natália Wirthová (Limbach)

 

Expedice Mars 2014

em2014
.

Finalisté Expedice Mars 2014

  1. Tomáš Taraba (Mělník)
  2. Vojtěch Ježek (Příbram)
  3. Klára Řepková (Bruntál)
  4. Jan Jurica (Pardubice)
  5. Adéla Hajasová (Brno)
  6. Adrián Bartko (Svit)
  7. Marek Murin (Bratislava)
  8. Veronika Synková (Dolní Rožínka)
  9. Filip Sobotka (Písek)
  10. Adam Stražovec (Brezno)

 

Expedice Mars 2013

EM2013
.

Finalisté Expedice Mars 2013

  1. Jakub Sochor
  2. Tereza Matoušová
  3. Tereza Šiprová
  4. Andrej Kancko
  5. Juro Halabrin
  6. Roman Holub
  7. Matěj Rzehulka
  8. Klaudia Kvaková
  9. Martin Paul
  10. Martin Rameš
  11. Radka Hatalová
  12. Alžbeta Pudíková

 

Expedice Mars 2012

EM2012
.

Finalisté Expedice Mars 2012

  1. Ondřej Trčka
  2. Marek Holienčin
  3. Helena Havelková
  4. Michaela Löfflerová
  5. Valentina Čepcová
  6. Pavel Sobotka
  7. Václav Kabela
  8. Jakub Sláma
  9. Aleš Ceplecha
  10. Jakub Šalko
  11. Roman Sekej
  12. Adam Přáda

 

Expedice Mars 2011

EM2011
.

Finalisté Expedice Mars 2011

  1. Filip Murár
  2. Martin Murin
  3. Michaela Brchnelová
  4. Jakub Feltovič
  5. Anna Faltysová
  6. Zora Venerová
  7. Kryštof Hes
  8. Adam Roudnický
  9. Filip Ayazi
  10. Tomáš Vobořil
  11. Veronika Foldynová
  12. Ema Novotná

 

Expedice Mars 2010

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
.

Finalisté Expedice Mars 2010

  1. Peter Kosec
  2. Jan Kadlec
  3. Michal Vojsovič
  4. David Novotný
  5. Vojtěch Chalupa
  6. Tomáš Hančar
  7. Jiří Čížek
  8. Marek Novák
  9. Adrian Kiraly
  10. Jan Martinák
  11. Anna Sobotková
  12. Katarína Gombíková

 

Expedice Mars 2009

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
.

Finalisté Expedice Mars 2009

  1. Zuzana Čapandová
  2. Ondřej Theiner
  3. Anna Skotáková
  4. Iveta Jakubčíková
  5. Anna Routová
  6. Jan Hrabovský
  7. Miloš Soukup
  8. Petr Machač
  9. Aneta Ceplechová
  10. Lucie Davidová

 

Expedice Mars 2008

EM2008
.

Finalisté Expedice Mars 2008

  1. Jan Frank
  2. Alexander Zaykov
  3. Lucie Moravcová
  4. Kateřina Malá
  5. Aneta Schwarzová
  6. Jan Matzek
  7. Martina Fuziková
  8. Jakub Rálek
  9. Dominik Brém
  10. Aneta Kopečná

 

Expedice Mars 2007

EM2007
.

Finalisté Expedice Mars 2007

  1. Kateřina Bernatíková
  2. Ondřej Libánský
  3. Anna Štindlová
  4. Soňa Alexová
  5. Julie Nováková
  6. Nikola Stračárová
  7. Václav Jirsa
  8. Jakub Písař
  9. Michal Vyvlečka
  10. Marie Pešková

 

Expedice Space Two 2006

EST2006
.

Finalisté Expedice Space Two 2006

  1. Lukáš Klíma
  2. David Kraus
  3. Petr Hedvábný
  4. Klára Pavelková
  5. Dominika Píhová

 

Expedice Space One 2005

ESO2005
.

Finalisté Expedice Space One 2005

  1. Klára Koperdaková
  2. Tomáš Pejchal
  3. Petr Adámek
  4. Karel Kořínek
  5. Veronika Šímová (Asociace malých debrujárů)
  6. Bára Šrámková (Asociace malých debrujárů)

 

Expedice Vesmír 2004

EV2004
.

Finalisté Expedice Vesmír 2004

  1. Martin Pecka
  2. Martin Formánek
  3. Josef Mezník
  4. Tomáš Pejchal
  5. Veronika Grillová
  6. Klára Hladíková
  7. Jan Borna
  8. Jan Hůzl
  9. Rosťa Slabý
  10. Mikuláš Pejcha